Ukraine flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Romny

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Romny. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Romny with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,2742,034
BustAfghanistan 3,3152,060
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,2081,994
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,2872,043
FarahAfghanistan 3,1111,934
GardizAfghanistan 3,4602,150
GhazniAfghanistan 3,4132,121
HeratAfghanistan 2,9601,839
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,3452,079
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,4802,162
KabulAfghanistan 3,3872,105
KandaharAfghanistan 3,4112,120
KhostAfghanistan 3,5282,193
KunduzAfghanistan 3,2101,995
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,9871,856
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,0921,921
North SalangAfghanistan 3,3162,061
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,9531,835
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,9951,861
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,3212,063
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,2091,994
ShkoderAlbania 1,433891
TiranaAlbania 1,483922
VloreAlbania 1,573978
AdrarAlgeria 3,7962,359
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,8601,777
AlgiersAlgeria 2,8551,774
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,5531,587
BatnaAlgeria 2,7341,699
BecharAlgeria 3,6232,251
BejaiaAlgeria 2,7371,701
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,7292,317
BiskraAlgeria 2,8471,769
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,3742,096
ChlefAlgeria 3,0191,876
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,6721,661
DjanetAlgeria 3,5932,233
DjelfaAlgeria 3,0131,872
El GoleaAlgeria 3,3782,099
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,8911,796
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,1651,967
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,0861,917
In AmenasAlgeria 3,2212,002
In SalahAlgeria 3,6922,294
MilianaAlgeria 2,9531,835
OranAlgeria 3,1911,983
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,0042,488
SkikdaAlgeria 2,6071,620
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,9392,448
TebessaAlgeria 2,6501,647
TimimounAlgeria 3,6492,268
TindoufAlgeria 4,3212,685
TouggourtAlgeria 2,9691,845
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,4199,581
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,8674,267
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,5811,604
HuamboAngola 7,2744,520
LuandaAngola 6,9104,294
LuenaAngola 7,0784,398
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,6234,737
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,9759,305
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,8839,249
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,9019,260
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,2078,828
ByrdAntarctica 16,61110,322
DavisAntarctica 13,7668,554
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,9269,275
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,46110,229
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,0278,095
AzulArgentina 13,2888,257
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,5898,444
BarilocheArgentina 14,3498,916
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,0338,099
CeresArgentina 12,8938,012
ChamicalArgentina 13,2258,218
ChepesArgentina 13,3228,278
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,4238,963
ConcordiaArgentina 12,7437,918
CórdobaArgentina 13,1598,177
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,1638,180
CorrientesArgentina 12,4837,757
EsquelArgentina 14,4688,991
EzeizaArgentina 13,0548,112
FormosaArgentina 12,3457,671
General PicoArgentina 13,4658,367
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,9178,027
JuninArgentina 13,1908,196
La PlataArgentina 13,0258,094
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,5167,777
La RiojaArgentina 13,1858,193
LaboulayeArgentina 13,3208,277
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,9989,320
Las LomitasArgentina 12,3827,694
Malarg EArgentina 13,8408,600
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,1968,822
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,2358,224
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,1288,158
MendozaArgentina 13,5948,448
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,5868,442
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,6367,852
NeuquenArgentina 13,9948,696
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,2578,238
OranArgentina 12,5127,775
ParanaArgentina 12,9458,044
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,5557,802
PehuajoArgentina 13,3558,299
PergaminoArgentina 13,1168,150
PigeArgentina 13,5188,400
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,1648,180
PosadasArgentina 12,2887,636
PresidenciaArgentina 12,5477,797
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,6618,489
Punta IndioArgentina 13,0178,089
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,9688,059
ReconquistaArgentina 12,6857,883
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,2998,264
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8929,254
RivadaviaArgentina 12,4977,766
RosarioArgentina 13,0548,112
SaltaArgentina 12,7317,911
San AntonioArgentina 13,9278,655
San LuisArgentina 13,4548,360
San RafaelArgentina 13,6928,508
Santa RosaArgentina 13,5648,429
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,8848,006
SarmientoArgentina 14,5139,019
TrelewArgentina 14,1088,767
TucumanArgentina 12,8717,998
UshuaiaArgentina 15,0139,329
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,2708,246
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,0118,085
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,4248,342
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,454903
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9764,956
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9388,661
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5897,823
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,7517,923
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6477,859
AmberleyAustralia 14,3758,933
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0868,753
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3868,940
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4607,121
CairnsAustralia 13,0138,087
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7029,136
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4767,132
CedunaAustralia 13,3978,325
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8268,592
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,9598,053
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1868,816
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5897,823
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6109,079
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0598,115
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0947,516
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5957,206
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2775,765
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,4338,969
East SaleAustralia 14,7549,168
Esperance (po)Australia 12,7477,921
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7487,922
EssendonAustralia 14,5749,056
ForrestAustralia 12,9198,028
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9099,265
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8757,379
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,4657,746
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8587,369
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0899,376
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0819,371
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,2368,225
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4747,751
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,9879,313
LavertonAustralia 14,5739,056
LearmonthAustralia 11,2787,008
LongreachAustralia 13,4508,358
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,4508,358
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,1229,397
Low HeadAustralia 14,9269,275
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6088,456
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,40610,195
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5607,184
MeekatharraAustralia 11,9397,419
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,5659,051
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5849,063
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,1308,781
Mount GambierAustralia 14,2938,882
Mount IsaAustralia 12,8898,009
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,5429,658
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7517,924
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7699,178
NuriootpaAustralia 13,9368,660
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2957,019
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1518,172
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2177,591
Port HedlandAustralia 11,4207,096
RichmondAustralia 14,6909,128
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8808,625
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7429,161
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7389,159
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4317,725
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,4307,724
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2337,602
TibooburraAustralia 13,7648,553
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2828,254
WaggaAustralia 14,5709,054
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2835,769
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7059,138
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2578,238
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0527,489
WoomeraAustralia 13,5358,411
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6577,244
GrazAustria 1,378857
InnsbruckAustria 1,6511,026
KlagenfurtAustria 1,472915
LinzAustria 1,415880
SalzburgAustria 1,514941
ViennaAustria 1,263785
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,548962
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,582983
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,8281,136
GancaAzerbaijan 1,500932
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,575979
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,499932
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,3831,481
LerwickUk 2,3831,481
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,553965
QubaAzerbaijan 1,558968
SakiAzerbaijan 1,496929
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,7331,077
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,6251,010
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,575979
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,582983
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,7551,091
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,546961
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,430888
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9413,070
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7862,974
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0523,139
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,2195,729
MuharraqBahrain 3,0911,921
ChittagongBangladesh 5,8983,665
DhakaBangladesh 5,7023,543
CharnocksBarbados 9,0905,648
BrestBelarus 693430
GomelBelarus 250155
GrodnoBelarus 713443
MinskBelarus 529328
MogilevBelarus 421262
VitebskBelarus 543337
BrusselsBelgium 2,0331,263
D’UccleBelgium 2,0331,263
OstendeBelgium 2,1221,319
Belize CityBelize 10,5436,552
BeninBenin 5,7143,551
BohiconBenin 5,6463,508
CotonouBenin 5,7143,551
KandiBenin 5,2073,236
NatitingouBenin 5,3643,333
ParakouBenin 5,4013,356
SaveBenin 5,5403,443
BermudaBermuda 7,8044,849
La PazBolivia 12,2357,603
Santa CruzBolivia 11,9907,451
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,364847
FrancistownBotswana 8,0264,987
MaunBotswana 7,9284,927
TshaneBotswana 8,3935,215
AimoresBrazil 10,6406,612
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,8416,115
AltamiraBrazil 9,9786,200
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,7056,652
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,1576,933
ApodiBrazil 9,2025,718
AracajuBrazil 9,6215,979
AracuaiBrazil 10,4756,510
AragarcasBrazil 11,0736,881
AraxaBrazil 11,0306,854
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,4015,842
BageBrazil 12,4897,761
BambuiBrazil 11,0056,839
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9696,816
BarbalhaBrazil 9,4505,872
BarcelosBrazil 10,5406,549
BarraBrazil 10,0416,240
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,6966,025
BarreirasBrazil 10,2586,374
BelémBrazil 9,5665,944
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8656,752
BelterraBrazil 10,1226,290
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,9316,171
Bom JesusBrazil 12,0327,477
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2496,369
BrasiliaBrazil 10,7716,693
BrevesBrazil 9,7276,044
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7636,688
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0096,841
CabroboBrazil 9,5595,940
CaceresBrazil 11,4617,122
CaetiteBrazil 10,2646,378
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,2155,726
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,6227,222
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,7737,316
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,2156,969
Campos SalesBrazil 9,4955,900
CanavieirasBrazil 10,1676,318
CaparaoBrazil 10,7826,700
CapinopolisBrazil 11,1306,916
CaratingaBrazil 10,7386,673
CaravelasBrazil 10,3706,444
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3616,438
CarolinaBrazil 10,0076,218
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,6787,257
CataguasesBrazil 10,9126,781
CatalaoBrazil 10,9796,822
CatanduvaBrazil 11,3007,022
CaxiasBrazil 9,5095,909
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,1237,533
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,0445,620
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9636,813
ChapecoBrazil 12,0457,485
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,0526,868
CipoBrazil 9,7326,048
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,2116,345
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7546,683
CordeiroBrazil 10,9476,803
CorrentinaBrazil 10,3576,436
CorumbaBrazil 11,7047,273
CoximBrazil 11,4677,126
CrateusBrazil 9,3535,812
CuiabaBrazil 11,3107,028
CuritibaBrazil 11,6837,260
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6976,647
DiamantinoBrazil 11,2366,982
DouradosBrazil 11,7857,323
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0986,896
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,3217,656
EspinosaBrazil 10,3586,437
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,6865,397
FloraniaBrazil 9,1785,703
FlorestaBrazil 9,5155,913
FlorianoBrazil 9,6525,998
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,8217,346
FormosaBrazil 10,7096,655
FortalezaBrazil 9,0895,648
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,0467,485
FrancaBrazil 11,1486,928
GaranhunsBrazil 9,4055,844
GoianiaBrazil 10,9366,796
GoiasBrazil 10,9316,793
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6416,612
GrajauBrazil 9,8036,092
GuairaBrazil 11,9017,396
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,1625,693
GuaratingaBrazil 10,3006,401
IbiriteBrazil 10,8806,761
IguatuBrazil 9,3665,820
IlheusBrazil 10,0986,275
ImperatrizBrazil 9,8536,122
IndaialBrazil 11,8057,336
IpameriBrazil 10,9536,806
IraiBrazil 12,0927,514
IreceBrazil 9,9736,197
ItaberabaBrazil 9,9886,207
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,4106,469
ItaitubaBrazil 10,3356,422
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,6136,595
ItaperunaBrazil 10,8436,738
ItapevaBrazil 11,5347,167
ItirucuBrazil 10,0286,232
ItuacuBrazil 10,1576,312
IvinhemaBrazil 11,7327,291
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5387,170
JacobinaBrazil 9,8706,133
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,1235,669
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1375,678
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,8186,723
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,9876,827
LavrasBrazil 11,0476,865
LencoisBrazil 10,0526,247
LinharesBrazil 10,5696,568
LondrinaBrazil 11,6387,232
MacapaBrazil 9,6185,977
MacauBrazil 9,0775,641
MaceioBrazil 9,4225,855
MachadoBrazil 11,1456,925
ManausBrazil 10,5216,538
MarabaBrazil 9,9516,184
MaringaBrazil 11,6927,265
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,0066,218
Monte AzulBrazil 10,3646,440
Monte SantoBrazil 9,7266,044
MonteiroBrazil 9,3525,811
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5806,575
Morada NovaBrazil 9,1915,712
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,9226,166
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,9796,823
ObidosBrazil 10,1006,276
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,4675,883
ParacatuBrazil 10,8236,726
ParanaBrazil 10,4846,515
ParanaguaBrazil 11,6437,235
ParanaibaBrazil 11,3267,038
ParintinsBrazil 10,2476,368
ParnaibaBrazil 9,2465,745
Passo FundoBrazil 12,1257,535
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,9196,785
PaulistanaBrazil 9,6455,994
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5635,942
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,3486,430
PeixeBrazil 10,4896,518
PetrolinaBrazil 9,7126,035
PicosBrazil 9,5755,950
PiraiBrazil 11,0976,896
PirenopolisBrazil 10,8466,740
PompeuBrazil 10,8736,756
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,8707,376
Porto De MozBrazil 9,8546,123
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,8707,376
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,2797,009
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,1957,578
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,3776,448
PosseBrazil 10,5196,537
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,2635,756
RecifeBrazil 9,2265,733
RemansoBrazil 9,8426,116
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6547,242
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,0756,882
Rio NegroBrazil 11,7767,318
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,1566,932
SalvadorBrazil 9,9046,154
Santa MariaBrazil 12,3307,662
SantaremBrazil 10,0866,267
SantosBrazil 11,3657,063
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,3047,024
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,2596,375
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,3285,796
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,9677,436
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,3107,649
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,1236,912
Sao LuisBrazil 9,3715,823
Sao MateusBrazil 10,4936,521
São PauloBrazil 11,3487,052
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,2366,982
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6447,236
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,7876,082
SerrinhaBrazil 9,8106,096
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,8456,739
SobralBrazil 9,2025,718
SoureBrazil 9,5085,908
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,1266,292
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,6177,841
SurubimBrazil 9,2595,753
TaguatingaBrazil 10,3766,448
TarauacaBrazil 11,7087,276
TauaBrazil 9,4095,847
TefeBrazil 10,8706,755
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,5266,541
TeresinaBrazil 9,4915,898
TiriosBrazil 9,7746,073
TorresBrazil 12,0437,483
TracuateuaBrazil 9,4275,858
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,4527,117
TriunfoBrazil 9,4205,853
TucuruiBrazil 9,8496,120
TuriacuBrazil 9,3765,826
UaupesBrazil 10,7346,670
UbatubaBrazil 11,2436,987
UberabaBrazil 11,1116,905
VassourasBrazil 11,0626,874
VicosaBrazil 10,8666,752
VitoriaBrazil 10,6676,629
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,2296,357
Ze DocaBrazil 9,5595,940
BurgasBulgaria 1,025637
LomBulgaria 1,089676
PlevenBulgaria 1,056656
PlovdivBulgaria 1,165724
SadovoBulgaria 1,159720
SandanskiBulgaria 1,288800
SofiaBulgaria 1,183735
VarnaBulgaria 939583
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,3133,302
BurundiBurundi 6,0273,745
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,7114,792
SiemreapCambodia 7,4864,652
BatouriCameroon 5,4473,385
DoualaCameroon 5,6523,512
GarouaCameroon 4,9613,083
MamfeCameroon 5,4883,411
MarouaCameroon 4,8142,991
NgaoundereCameroon 5,1653,210
NkoundjaCameroon 5,4413,381
YaoundeCameroon 5,6063,484
YokoCameroon 5,3963,353
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6835,395
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6475,374
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7484,193
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,1083,796
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5112,803
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,5274,677
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,7784,833
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,8644,265
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6295,362
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,4984,038
Banff, AbCanada 8,3075,162
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4034,600
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,7563,577
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3335,178
Bissett, MbCanada 7,7224,799
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2905,152
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3854,589
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,3265,174
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9814,960
Broadview, SkCanada 8,0254,987
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,1973,229
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5725,327
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,2733,898
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1675,075
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,3733,960
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2785,144
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2633,892
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6365,366
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1563,204
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,2513,263
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,8343,625
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4534,010
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,5945,340
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,5025,283
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,7383,565
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5545,315
Chapais, QcCanada 6,9394,312
Charlo, NbCanada 6,6464,130
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,6034,103
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,5994,101
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,5975,342
Chatham, NbCanada 6,6744,147
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4283,995
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8014,226
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,1153,800
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,9474,317
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4704,021
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1893,224
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8434,874
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3534,569
Comox, BcCanada 8,6545,378
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7244,179
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1193,803
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1145,042
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4785,268
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,0023,730
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8694,890
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9244,924
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7814,835
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,0633,767
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3873,348
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,8934,284
Dryden, OnCanada 7,7234,799
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3654,577
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0394,995
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9994,971
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0114,978
Edson, AbCanada 8,0775,019
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5355,304
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9284,305
Estevan, SkCanada 8,1515,065
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,3645,197
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9893,100
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,5704,704
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4204,611
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6384,747
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6364,745
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3015,158
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3034,538
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3114,543
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8824,898
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5664,702
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,8224,239
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,8204,238
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6123,487
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,9213,679
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1874,466
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,7305,425
Golden, BcCanada 8,3285,175
Goose, NfCanada 5,9423,692
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6424,749
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9594,946
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,8004,226
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,4474,006
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,5874,714
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7504,194
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,7294,181
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7514,816
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9403,691
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9994,971
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3054,539
Hope, BcCanada 8,6295,362
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2633,892
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,3833,966
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,7314,183
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,6123,487
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3313,313
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0074,976
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,4655,260
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3264,552
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3274,553
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5235,296
Kenora, OnCanada 7,7894,840
Kingston, OnCanada 7,4914,655
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,6234,116
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,5724,084
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,9963,726
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2364,497
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6344,744
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5594,697
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4714,021
Langara, BcCanada 8,2705,139
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,3104,543
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3935,216
London, OnCanada 7,8244,862
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4993,417
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,3434,563
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5395,306
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8613,642
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,2854,527
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3915,214
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2624,513
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,4375,243
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3055,161
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6655,384
Moncton, NbCanada 6,7014,164
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,6984,162
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,2184,485
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,2394,499
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,1235,048
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,0824,401
Morden, MbCanada 7,9864,962
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,5634,700
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7873,596
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6975,404
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,2373,876
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,4764,024
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0004,350
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9574,944
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4494,629
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,3504,567
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,3514,568
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8204,859
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9633,705
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5805,332
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,3804,586
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5804,710
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4744,645
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6985,405
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,2793,902
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,5905,338
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9234,923
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,8384,870
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1685,075
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2385,119
Princeton, BcCanada 7,9334,930
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5533,451
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0084,355
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2565,130
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1645,073
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,6484,752
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0825,022
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0855,024
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5533,451
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3915,214
Roberval, QcCanada 6,9134,296
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,5994,100
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3715,202
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,8284,243
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3675,199
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6953,539
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6484,131
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9744,955
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6784,771
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,1593,827
Scott, SkCanada 8,0144,980
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,4714,021
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,7474,193
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,1344,433
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,6814,152
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,7234,799
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,6634,762
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8614,885
Smithers, BcCanada 8,1375,056
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,1763,838
Summerside, PeCanada 6,6274,118
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1925,091
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1955,093
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4343,998
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9663,707
Terrace, BcCanada 8,1955,092
Teslin, YtCanada 7,6184,734
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6254,738
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3114,543
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3444,564
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,7194,797
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3514,568
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7385,430
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,6844,775
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,6914,780
Trenton, OnCanada 7,5484,690
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,2444,501
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,4494,008
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2774,522
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2254,490
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6805,394
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9834,961
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9664,950
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,7435,433
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7795,455
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,3003,915
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7484,814
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5834,712
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,5754,707
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6714,767
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9804,959
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,8844,899
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9384,933
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,9564,323
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1114,419
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,9334,929
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7892,976
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,8062,986
SalCape Verde 6,2343,874
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,3413,319
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,6062,862
AbecheChad 4,2592,647
FayaChad 3,8572,397
MoundouChad 4,9573,081
N’DjamenaChad 4,6102,864
AntofagastaChile 12,9648,056
AricaChile 12,5397,792
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,6979,133
ChicoChile 14,7389,159
ChillanChile 14,0868,753
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,1698,805
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,2708,246
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,7679,176
Curico-General FreireChile 13,9128,645
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,7097,897
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,9419,906
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1239,398
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,5298,407
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,4378,971
ParronChile 13,8238,590
Puerto AysenChile 14,7299,153
Puerto MonttChile 14,4969,008
Punta ArenasChile 15,0619,359
QuinteroChile 13,7818,564
SantiagoChile 13,7678,555
SewellChile 13,7898,568
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,2828,875
ValdiviaChile 14,3938,944
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,3068,890
VallenarChile 13,3888,319
ValparaisoChile 13,7578,549
AltaiChina 3,8892,417
BeijingChina 6,2383,877
ChangchunChina 6,5104,046
ChangduChina 5,5803,467
ChangshaChina 6,8964,285
ChengduChina 6,0933,786
ChongqingChina 6,3623,954
DuianChina 5,2713,276
ErlianChina 5,7023,543
GanzhouChina 7,2354,496
GuangzhouChina 7,3444,564
HaikouChina 7,3814,587
HailarChina 5,7973,602
HamiChina 4,5272,813
HetanChina 3,9402,448
JiuquanChina 5,0623,145
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,5222,189
KashiChina 3,5092,180
KunmingChina 6,4434,004
LanzhouChina 5,6873,534
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,2683,274
NanchangChina 7,0804,399
NanjingChina 7,0064,353
NanningChina 7,0234,364
PingbianChina 6,6894,157
QingdaoChina 6,7904,220
QiqiharChina 6,1703,834
RuoqiangChina 4,3932,730
ShanghaiChina 7,2444,501
ShantouChina 7,5524,693
ShenyangChina 6,5604,077
TaiyuanChina 6,1653,831
TaoyuanChina 7,7284,802
TengchongChina 6,1403,815
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0652,526
Xi’AnChina 6,1633,830
XichangChina 6,1873,844
YanjiChina 6,8324,245
YichangChina 6,5994,100
YinchuanChina 5,6763,527
YiningChina 3,6192,249
ZhengzhouChina 6,4524,009
ZhijiangChina 6,7414,189
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,3987,083
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,3207,034
AraucaColombia 10,3816,451
BarranquillaColombia 10,3146,409
Benito SalasColombia 11,0506,867
BogotáColombia 10,8206,724
Camilo DazaColombia 10,4256,478
El CaranoColombia 10,8956,770
Las GaviotasColombia 10,6146,595
MatecanaColombia 10,9166,783
PeralesColombia 10,9116,780
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,2396,362
Rafael NunezColombia 10,4016,463
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,6066,591
Simon BolivarColombia 10,2566,373
VanguardiaColombia 10,8316,730
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,3067,026
YariguiesColombia 10,5926,582
MoroniComoros 7,0114,356
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,9976,833
LimonCosta Rica 10,9256,789
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,0386,859
San JoseCosta Rica 10,9956,832
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,523946
DubrovnikCroatia 1,473915
SibenikCroatia 1,533952
SplitCroatia 1,513940
ZagrebCroatia 1,401870
CamagueyCuba 9,5745,949
CasablancaCuba 9,6786,014
HavanaCuba 9,6986,026
WillemstadCuraçao 9,8126,097
FamagustaCyprus 1,7411,082
LarnacaCyprus 1,7671,098
LimassolCyprus 1,7891,112
NicosiaCyprus 1,7371,079
BrnoCzech Republic 1,210752
ChebCzech Republic 1,489925
MosnovCzech Republic 1,095680
PragueCzech Republic 1,358844
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3113,300
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7933,600
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3693,958
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9664,329
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5064,043
CopenhagenDenmark 1,489925
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,317818
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,7401,081
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,7681,099
MarstalDenmark 1,599994
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,498931
OdenseDenmark 1,6111,001
RandersDenmark 1,6581,030
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,341833
StudsgårdDenmark 1,7191,068
TønderDenmark 1,7051,059
TylstrupDenmark 1,6831,046
TystofteDenmark 1,554965
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,6291,012
VestervigDenmark 1,7691,099
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4492,765
Melville HallDominica 9,0035,595
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,2815,767
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,2325,737
AzuaDominican Republic 9,3815,830
BaniDominican Republic 9,3715,823
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,4275,858
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,2845,769
CabreraDominican Republic 9,2235,731
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,3405,804
CotuiDominican Republic 9,2835,769
DajabonDominican Republic 9,3435,806
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,4395,866
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,4095,847
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,2435,744
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,2495,747
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,2585,753
HigueyDominican Republic 9,2365,739
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,4185,853
ImbertDominican Republic 9,2605,754
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,3175,789
JimaniDominican Republic 9,4645,881
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,2735,762
La VegaDominican Republic 9,3015,780
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,3135,787
LuperonDominican Republic 9,2705,761
MichesDominican Republic 9,2255,733
MocaDominican Republic 9,2865,771
MoncionDominican Republic 9,3235,794
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,3155,788
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,2905,773
NaguaDominican Republic 9,2425,743
NeybaDominican Republic 9,4235,856
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,4835,893
PimentelDominican Republic 9,2775,765
PoloDominican Republic 9,4495,872
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,2565,752
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,4115,848
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,2355,739
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,2795,766
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,2925,774
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,2415,742
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,2795,766
SamanaDominican Republic 9,2245,732
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,3305,798
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,3185,790
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,3595,816
San JuanDominican Republic 9,3815,829
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,2485,747
SanchezDominican Republic 9,2425,743
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,2925,774
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,3315,798
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,3275,796
TamayoDominican Republic 9,4175,852
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,3265,795
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,2645,757
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,3145,788
YamasaDominican Republic 9,3075,783
YasicaDominican Republic 9,2695,760
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,9419,906
CanarEcuador 11,7837,322
GuayaquilEcuador 11,8127,340
IzobambaEcuador 11,5647,186
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,5847,199
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,9327,415
MilagroEcuador 11,7897,326
OtavaloEcuador 11,4927,141
PichilingueEcuador 11,6907,264
PortoviejoEcuador 11,7527,303
PuyoEcuador 11,6247,223
QuitoEcuador 11,5427,172
RumipambaEcuador 11,6257,224
San GabrielEcuador 11,4297,102
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1971,365
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3251,445
AswanEgypt 2,9811,852
AsyutEgypt 2,6471,645
BahariyaEgypt 2,5241,568
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4201,504
CairoEgypt 2,3031,431
DabaaEgypt 2,2331,388
DakhlaEgypt 2,8351,762
El ArishEgypt 2,1901,361
El TorEgypt 2,5081,559
FarafraEgypt 2,6771,663
HelwanEgypt 2,3311,449
HurguadaEgypt 2,6261,632
IsmailiaEgypt 2,2461,395
KhargaEgypt 2,8241,755
KosseirEgypt 2,7401,703
LuxorEgypt 2,7911,735
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,2221,381
MinyaEgypt 2,5331,574
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1691,348
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,3581,465
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5351,575
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3561,464
SalloumEgypt 2,2451,395
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,4891,547
SohagEgypt 2,6961,675
St. KatrineEgypt 2,4561,526
TahrirEgypt 2,2481,397
TantaEgypt 2,2311,386
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,0036,837
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,9506,804
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,9646,813
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,9536,806
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,7143,550
AsmaraEritrea 3,9762,471
AssabEritrea 4,2752,657
MassawaEritrea 3,9452,452
TallinEstonia 1,111690
TartuEstonia 947588
VilsandiEstonia 1,128701
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6722,903
GonderEthiopia 4,2672,651
NegeleEthiopia 5,0843,159
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,2438,851
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,7141,687
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,7631,717
Laucala BayFiji 15,2559,480
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,1619,421
NandiFiji 15,1619,421
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,6509,725
HelsinkiFinland 1,182735
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,186737
JoensuuFinland 1,343835
JokioinenFinland 1,276793
JyvskylFinland 1,376855
KajaaniFinland 1,540957
KuopioFinland 1,393865
KuusamoFinland 1,7071,061
LappeenrantaFinland 1,188739
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,341833
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,402871
OuluFinland 1,6431,021
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,8841,171
TampereFinland 1,329826
TurkuFinland 1,288800
VaasaFinland 1,534953
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,1191,317
BiarritzFrance 2,7401,703
BordeauxFrance 2,6091,621
BrestFrance 2,7111,684
CaenFrance 2,4101,498
ChateaurouxFrance 2,3451,458
DijonFrance 2,0911,299
GourdonFrance 2,4671,533
GrenobleFrance 2,1411,331
Le MansFrance 2,4081,497
LilleFrance 2,1241,320
LyonFrance 2,1691,348
MarseilleFrance 2,2701,411
MontpellierFrance 2,3491,459
NancyFrance 1,9601,218
NantesFrance 2,5661,595
NiceFrance 2,1201,318
ParisFrance 2,2281,384
PerpignanFrance 2,4731,537
StrasbourgFrance 1,8651,159
ToulonFrance 2,2411,393
ToulouseFrance 2,5271,570
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,2975,778
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,5175,914
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,2985,778
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,3395,803
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,3585,815
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4099,575
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,17110,049
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,16910,048
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,34510,157
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,78310,429
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9759,927
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,95510,536
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,7486,679
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6697,251
BitamGabon 5,7933,600
CocobeachGabon 5,9723,711
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,1243,806
LambarnGabon 6,1323,810
LastourvilleGabon 6,0643,768
LibrevilleGabon 6,0373,751
MakokouGabon 5,9103,673
MayumbaGabon 6,4053,980
MitzicGabon 5,9293,685
MkamboGabon 5,8303,623
MoandaGabon 6,1183,802
MouilaGabon 6,2283,870
Port-GentilGabon 6,1813,841
TchibanGabon 6,3333,935
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,3347,664
BanjulGambia 6,1023,792
SukhumiGeorgia 1,023636
TbilisiGeorgia 1,340833
BerlinGermany 1,399870
BrockenGermany 1,586985
CologneGermany 1,8491,149
DresdenGermany 1,375855
ErfurtGermany 1,572977
EssenGermany 1,8411,144
FichtelbergGermany 1,442896
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,7501,087
GeisenheimGermany 1,8011,119
GorlitzGermany 1,293803
HamburgGermany 1,6221,008
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,6231,008
HannoverGermany 1,6451,022
HelgolandGermany 1,7621,095
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,6541,028
KarlsruheGermany 1,7971,117
KasselGermany 1,6721,039
KonstanzGermany 1,7861,110
LeipzigGermany 1,467912
LindenbergGermany 1,344835
MagdeburgGermany 1,517943
MunichGermany 1,578980
MünsterGermany 1,7891,112
NeustrelitzGermany 1,417880
NurembergGermany 1,593990
NurnbergGermany 1,596992
PotsdamGermany 1,415880
RostockGermany 1,490926
SchleswigGermany 1,6571,030
StuttgartGermany 1,7491,087
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,8981,179
ZugspitzeGermany 1,6701,038
AccraGhana 5,9103,672
KumasiGhana 5,8693,647
TamaleGhana 5,5673,459
GibraltarGibraltar 3,4752,159
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,246774
AthensGreece 1,6141,003
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,6401,019
ChiosGreece 1,493928
CorfuGreece 1,6261,011
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,445898
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,8401,144
IoanninaGreece 1,574978
KalamataGreece 1,7731,102
KerkiraGreece 1,6261,011
Kythira IslandGreece 1,8131,127
LamiaGreece 1,576979
LarissaGreece 1,506936
LemnosGreece 1,374854
LimnosGreece 1,365848
MethoniGreece 1,8091,124
MilosGreece 1,7191,068
MitiliniGreece 1,407874
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,405873
NaxosGreece 1,6491,025
PatrasGreece 1,6691,037
RhodesGreece 1,6541,028
SamosGreece 1,542958
Skiros IslandGreece 1,488925
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,8571,154
ThessalonikiGreece 1,398869
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,7111,063
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,7551,090
AasiaatGreenland 4,7332,941
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2042,612
AputiteqGreenland 3,9352,445
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,6202,249
FrederikshbGreenland 4,8903,039
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8393,007
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6462,887
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,5342,196
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6482,888
JulianehbGreenland 4,7752,967
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7212,934
Kap TobinGreenland 3,5332,196
NanortalikGreenland 4,7602,958
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7242,936
NordGreenland 3,8202,374
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8843,035
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8673,024
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6602,896
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7172,931
UpernavikGreenland 4,6892,914
UummannaqGreenland 4,6332,879
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,9565,565
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,9575,566
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,9446,801
BokeGuinea 6,2193,864
ConakryGuinea 6,2703,896
FaranahGuinea 6,0543,762
KankanGuinea 5,9363,689
KindiaGuinea 6,1803,840
KissidougouGuinea 6,0733,774
LabeGuinea 6,0283,746
MacentaGuinea 6,1223,804
MamouGuinea 6,1033,793
NzerekoreGuinea 6,1273,807
SiguiriGuinea 5,8303,623
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,1823,841
GeorgetownGuyana 9,5355,925
TimehriGuyana 9,5675,945
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,4915,898
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1337,540
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9197,406
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,9877,449
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,8287,350
Midway IslandHawaii 10,7256,665
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,9877,449
CatacamasHonduras 10,6506,618
CholutecaHonduras 10,8706,755
La CeibaHonduras 10,6286,605
La MesaHonduras 10,7176,660
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,4936,521
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,8296,729
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,8056,715
TelaHonduras 10,6666,628
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,4664,640
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,4674,640
BudapestHungary 1,110690
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,101684
DebrecenHungary 935581
KeszthelyHungary 1,267787
MiskolcHungary 966600
PecsHungary 1,239770
SzegedHungary 1,102685
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,283798
AkureyriIceland 3,3122,058
DalatangiIceland 3,1011,927
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,1641,966
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,3012,051
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2262,005
ReykhólarIceland 3,5002,175
ReykjavíkIceland 3,4882,167
StykkisholmurIceland 3,5252,191
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,4102,119
AgraIndia 4,5622,835
AhmedabadIndia 4,5612,834
AkolaIndia 5,0463,136
AllahabadIndia 4,9513,077
AmritsarIndia 3,9912,480
BangaloreIndia 5,7783,591
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,3343,314
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,6633,519
BikanerIndia 4,1802,598
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9353,688
CherrapunjiIndia 5,6563,515
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,6563,515
DaltonganjIndia 5,2253,247
DarbhangaIndia 5,1783,218
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,7043,544
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,7093,548
DumkaIndia 5,4253,371
DwarkaIndia 4,4072,739
GoaIndia 5,3203,306
GuwahatiIndia 5,5783,466
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,4253,371
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,7912,977
JagdalpurIndia 5,5113,425
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,6423,506
KotaIndia 4,5862,850
KozhikodeIndia 5,8303,623
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9862,477
LudhianaIndia 4,1232,562
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,6243,495
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,4862,788
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,9463,073
MusulipatnamIndia 5,7073,547
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,1413,195
New DelhiIndia 4,3912,728
PambanIndia 6,2183,864
PuneIndia 5,0423,133
SagarIndia 4,8863,036
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8032,363
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,1593,827
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,1593,827
VeravalIndia 4,6172,869
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7133,550
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,6586,623
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,6576,001
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,3935,837
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,8906,767
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,9766,199
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,8276,728
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,9824,960
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9247,410
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4945,278
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,0225,607
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,4197,096
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,3216,414
AbadanIran 2,5791,603
ArakIran 2,2791,416
BabolsarIran 2,1831,356
Bandar AbbasIran 3,2552,023
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,9461,209
Bandar LengehIran 3,2482,018
BirjandIran 2,8901,796
BushehrIran 2,8261,756
ChahbaharIran 3,6582,273
DezfulIran 2,3951,488
EsfahanIran 2,5191,565
IranshahrIran 3,4842,165
KermanIran 3,0001,864
KermanshahIran 2,1351,327
Khoram AbadIran 2,2741,413
MashhadIran 2,6331,636
OroomiehIran 1,7221,070
RamsarIran 2,0601,280
RashtIran 1,9681,223
SemnanIran 2,3251,445
ShahroudIran 2,3391,453
ShirazIran 2,8491,771
TabrizIran 1,7351,078
TeheranIran 2,2041,369
YazdIran 2,7061,681
ZahedanIran 3,2882,043
ZanjanIran 1,9701,224
BaghdadIraq 2,1381,329
BasraIraq 2,5411,579
BelmulletIreland 2,9201,814
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,8061,744
ClaremorrisIreland 2,8641,780
ClonesIreland 2,7401,703
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,8211,753
CorkIreland 2,8751,787
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,8771,788
DublinIreland 2,6921,673
KilkennyIreland 2,7791,727
Malin HeadIreland 2,7311,697
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,7201,690
ShannonIreland 2,8831,792
ValentiaIreland 2,9911,859
EilatIsrael 2,3631,468
HaifaIsrael 2,0001,243
JerusalemIsrael 2,1071,309
Tel AvivIsrael 2,0901,299
AlbengaItaly 2,0351,264
AlgheroItaly 2,2401,392
AmendolaItaly 1,7011,057
AnconaItaly 1,6961,054
ArezzoItaly 1,8171,129
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,6701,038
BergamoItaly 1,8391,143
BolognaItaly 1,7901,112
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,6881,049
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8461,147
BrindisiItaly 1,6401,019
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,2891,423
CameriItaly 1,9181,192
CampobassoItaly 1,7651,096
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,1971,365
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,2711,411
Cape FrascaItaly 2,2921,424
Cape MeleItaly 2,0371,266
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,8461,147
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,0731,288
CerviaItaly 1,7401,081
CiampinoItaly 1,8781,167
Cimone MountainItaly 1,8501,150
Cisa PassItaly 1,8871,172
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,9111,187
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,6281,012
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,1371,328
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,8301,137
DecimomannuItaly 2,2881,422
DobbiacoItaly 1,6141,003
FalconaraItaly 1,7061,060
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,8381,142
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,7171,067
FonniItaly 2,2141,376
FrontoneItaly 1,7541,090
FrosinoneItaly 1,8441,146
GelaItaly 2,1531,338
GenoaItaly 1,9651,221
GhediItaly 1,8121,126
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,6901,050
GrazzaniseItaly 1,8381,142
GrossetoItaly 1,9141,190
GrottaglieItaly 1,6831,046
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,1261,321
GuidoniaItaly 1,8551,153
IstranaItaly 1,6721,039
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,3801,479
LatinaItaly 1,8751,165
LatronicoItaly 1,7981,117
LecceItaly 1,6651,035
M. CalamitaItaly 1,9591,218
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,7201,069
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9821,232
MilanItaly 1,8801,168
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,9091,186
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,9301,200
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,8381,142
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,1401,330
PadovaItaly 1,7011,057
Paganella MountainItaly 1,7231,071
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,1171,315
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,1241,320
PantelleriaItaly 2,3041,432
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,8421,145
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,2331,388
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,7951,116
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,7311,076
PiacenzaItaly 1,8771,166
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,9011,181
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,7271,073
Ponza IslandItaly 1,9191,192
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,7651,097
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,8971,179
PrizziItaly 2,1431,332
RadicofaniItaly 1,8581,154
Resia PassItaly 1,7301,075
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7301,075
RivoltoItaly 1,592989
Rolle PassItaly 1,6641,034
RomeItaly 1,8731,164
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,9011,181
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,571976
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,0731,288
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,6741,040
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,6911,051
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,9051,184
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,2151,377
Scuro MountainItaly 1,8391,143
SigonellaItaly 2,0861,296
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,6961,054
TarvisioItaly 1,529950
TermoliItaly 1,7111,063
TorinoItaly 2,0081,248
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,0061,246
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,1821,356
TrevicoItaly 1,7681,099
TrevisoItaly 1,6681,037
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,559969
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,0111,250
UdineItaly 1,575979
Ustica IslandItaly 2,0761,290
VeniceItaly 1,6641,034
VeronaItaly 1,7721,101
VicenzaItaly 1,7171,067
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,8831,170